ORGANİZASYON KURULLARI

Devamlı Düzenleme Kurulu (DDK)

Mustafa Akgül
Zeynel Cebeci
Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan
Ethem Derman
Attila Özgit
Necdet Yücel

Düzenleme Kurulu (DK)

1 Refik Polat
2 Mustafa Akgül
3 Adil Alpkoçak
4 Ali Ekrem Özkul
5 Ali Fuat Kartal
6 Ali R. Keleş
7 Ali Yazıcı
8 Ata Önal
9 Attila Özgit
10 Ayhan Atıgan
11 Behçet Envarlı
12 Bülent Vural
13 Cengiz Hakan Aydın
14 Ceren Ünal
15 Doğan Ufuk Güneş
16 Doruk Fişek
17 Ebru Baranseli
18 Engür Pişirici
19 Ercan Buluş
20 Erman Karaca
21 Ethem Derman
22 Evren Köksal
23 Evren Sezgin
24 Gökhan Akın
25 Haluk Bingöl
26 Hakkı Soy
27 İlker Tabak
28 Işık Aybay
29 Kutluhan Kibrit
30 M. İhsan Soysal
31 M. Kemal Karaman
32 Mehmet Özalp
33 Mehmet Topakçı
34 Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan
35 Meltem Yıldırım Ekici
36 Metin Ertürkler
37 Mustafa Yaşar
38 Necdet Yücel
39 Nevzat Örnek
40 Oğuz FINDIK
41 Şaban Usta
42 Sahser Güven
43 Sinan İlkiz
44 Tayfun İşbilen
45 Yasin Ortakçı
46 Yavuz Günalay
47 Yüksel Çelik
48 Zeynel Cebeci

Program Kurulu (PK)

1 Mustafa Akgül
2 Abdulkadir Yaldır
3 Ahmet Koltuksuz
4 Ahmet Reşit Kavsaoğlu
5 Ali Ekrem Özkul
6 Ali Erdinç Köroğlu
7 Ali Yazıcı
8 Aslı Telli Aydemir
9 Ata Önal
10 Atay Özgövde
11 Atıf Ünaldı
12 Atilla Elçi
13 Attila Özgit
14 Aylin Kantarcı
15 Ayşegül Alaybeyoğlu
16 Can Özturan
17 Cem Ersoy
18 Cengiz Hakan Aydın
19 Ceren Ünal
20 Chris Stephenson
21 Doruk Fişek
22 Ebru Baranseli
23 Engür Rıza Pişirici
24 Ercan Efe
25 Erkan Saka
26 Ethem Derman
27 Fatih Alagöz
28 Fatih Özavcı
29 Fikret Gürgen
30 Fuat Şimşir
31 Fulya Sarı
32 Gökhan Akın
33 Gülser Dondurmacı
34 Gürkan Gür
35 Hakan Tüzün
36 Haluk Bingol
37 İlker Türker
38 Işık Aybay
39 M. Özhan Kalaç
40 Mehmet Akbaba
41 Mehmet Göktürk
42 Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan
43 Muharrem Düğenci
44 Mustafa Karakaplan
45 Mutlu Binark
46 Necdet Yücel
47 Nihal Dizdar
48 Oğuz FINDIK
49 Orçun Madran
50 Orhan Gökçöl
51 Osman Saka
52 Özlem Özgöbek
53 Pınar Mıhçı
54 Pınar Yıldırım
55 Refik Arkut
56 Rıfat Çölkesen
57 Şaban Usta
58 Sadi Seferoğlu
59 Sinan Işık
60 Suzan Üsküdarlı
61 Tevfik Akgün
62 Tuğkan Tuğlular
63 Tuğrul Yılmaz
64 Tuna Tuğcu
65 Yalçın Özkan
66 Yaşar Tonta
67 Yasin Ortakçı
68 Yavuz Günalay
69 Yüksel Çelik
70 Zerrin Ayvaz Reis
71 Zeynel Cebeci


Yerel Düzenleme Kurulu (YDK)

1 Refik Polat
2 Ahmet Reşit Kavsaoğlu
3 Attila Özgit
4 Emrullah Sonuç
5 Ethem Derman
6 Fuat Şimşir
7 Hakan Kutucu
8 İlker Türker
9 İsmail Rakıp Karaş
10 Kürşat Karaoğlan
11 Mehmet Akbaba
12 Mehmet Özalp
13 Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan
14 Muharrem Düğenci
15 Mustafa Akgül
16 Mustafa Yaşar
17 M.Tahir Güneşer
18 Necdet Yücel
19 Nesrin Aydın Atasoy
20 Oğuz FINDIK
21 Rafet Durgut
22 Ümit Atila
23 Yasin Ortakçı
24 Yusuf DİLAY
25 Yüksel Çelik
26 Zeynel Cebeci
27 Zafer Albayrak

 

Kurslar Düzenleme Kurulu (KDK)

1 Mustafa Akgül
2 Necdet Yücel
3 Yüksel Çelik
4 Ahmet Can Kepenek 
5 Ali Erdinç Köroğlu
6 Atilla Elçi
7 Attila Özgit
8 Barkın Kılıç
9 Devrim Gündüz
10 Doruk Fişek
11 Emin İbili
12 Emrullah Sonuç
13 Engür Pişirici
14 Ethem Derman
15 Fatih Özavcı
16 Gökhan Akın
17 Hakan Kutucu
18 İsmail Rakıp Karaş
19 Kürşat Karaoğlan
20 Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan
21 Mustafa Karakaplan
22 Nevzat Örnek
23 Nesrin Aydın Atasoy
24 Oğuz FINDIK
25 Özge Barbaros
26 Özlem Özgöbek
27 Rafet Durgut
28 Şaban Usta
29 Ümit Atila
30 Yasin Ortakçı
31 Zeynel Cebeci
32 Evren Sezgin